Switch Components

Sort by:

  • SAVE £69
    D-Link 1000BASE-SX Mini Gigabit Interface Converter Image 1
    D-Link’s new line of Gigabit Interface Converters (GBICs) and Small Form-Factor Pluggables (SFPs) transceivers represent an industry leading combination of performance and affordability. D-Link’s new Gigabit transceivers are...
    RRP £119.99 £50.42 (You save £69.57)
    10+ In Stock
    BUY


  • StarTech.com SFP Dust Covers - 10 Pack
    Protect your network switches from dust and contaminants, by covering up the unused SFP slotsThis 10-pack of SFP dust covers provides an inexpensive way to protect your network switches and fiber optic equipment from dust...
    £15.37
    10+ In Stock
    BUY


  • SAVE £566
    Netgear Fibre Gigabit 1000Base-LX (LC) SFP GBIC Module Image 1
    KEY FEATURES Fibre 1000BASE-LX SFP GBIC Module Small size for high density fibre connections Meets SFP GBIC standard for use with any SFP GBIC compliant slot 1000BASE-LX connectivity over 10Km One LC connector Works with...
    RRP £840.00 £273.90 (You save £566.10) Free UK Delivery
    10 In Stock
    BUY


  • SAVE £416
    Netgear Adapter 10GbE SFP+ Image 1
    Adapter 10GbE SFP+ by Netgear
    RRP £664.80 £248.11 (You save £416.69) Free UK Delivery
    9 In Stock
    BUY


  • SAVE £78
    D-Link  1000Base-LX Mini Gigabit Interface Converter
    D-Link’s new line of Gigabit Interface Converters (GBICs) and Small Form-Factor Pluggables (SFPs) transceivers represent an industry leading combination of performance and affordability. D-Link’s new Gigabit transceivers are...
    RRP £149.99 £71.44 (You save £78.55)
    3 In Stock
    BUY


  • D-Link DPS-500A network switch component Power supply
    The DPS-200A, DPS-500A and DPS-700 redundant power supplies (RPS) are designed to conform to the wattage requirements of D-Link’s Fast Ethernet and Gigabit switches. They provide a low-cost, simple solution to the problem of...
    £402.28 Free UK Delivery
    2 In Stock
    BUY



Sort by: