Switch Components

Sort by:

  • SAVE £125
    HP JC683A switch component
    58x0AF Front (port side) to Back (power side) Airflow Fan.
    RRP £194.40 £69.11 (You save £125.29)
    10+ In Stock
    BUY


  • SAVE £594
    Netgear Fibre Gigabit 1000Base-LX (LC) SFP GBIC Module Image 1
    KEY FEATURES Fibre 1000BASE-LX SFP GBIC Module Small size for high density fibre connections Meets SFP GBIC standard for use with any SFP GBIC compliant slot 1000BASE-LX connectivity over 10Km One LC connector Works with...
    RRP £840.00 £245.39 (You save £594.61) Free UK Delivery
    8 In Stock
    BUY


  • SAVE £84
    D-Link  1000Base-LX Mini Gigabit Interface Converter
    D-Link’s new line of Gigabit Interface Converters (GBICs) and Small Form-Factor Pluggables (SFPs) transceivers represent an industry leading combination of performance and affordability. D-Link’s new Gigabit transceivers are...
    RRP £149.99 £65.36 (You save £84.63)
    3 In Stock
    BUY


  • SAVE £69
    D-Link 1000BASE-SX Mini Gigabit Interface Converter Image 1
    D-Link’s new line of Gigabit Interface Converters (GBICs) and Small Form-Factor Pluggables (SFPs) transceivers represent an industry leading combination of performance and affordability. D-Link’s new Gigabit transceivers are...
    RRP £119.99 £50.84 (You save £69.15)
    3 In Stock
    BUY


  • SAVE £8
    HP DL180 Gen9 Dedicated iLO Management Port Kit
    Information technology professionals rely on HP quality to ensure maximum productivity. As the power of applications, processors, memory adapters and storage devices increases, high-end computer users are seeking ways to...
    RRP £42.00 £33.14 (You save £8.86)
    3 In Stock
    BUY


  • SAVE £11
    HP J9820A switch component
    The HP 2530 8-port Switch Power Adapter Shelf Power is an easy-to-use solution for attaching the external power adapter to any of the HP 2530 8-port switches.
    RRP £48.00 £36.80 (You save £11.20)
    1 In Stock
    BUY



Sort by: