Filter Your Results

Shop by Price

Networking Cables

Sort by:

  • SAC 305m UTP CAT5e Network Cable Drum
    CAT5e (Category 5e) is an Ethernet Network Cable standard defined by the Electronic Industries Association / Telecommunications Industry Association (commonly known as EIA/TIA). CAT5e is the latest generation of Gigabit...
    £44.99 Free UK Delivery
    5 In Stock
    BUY

    Clearance


  • Tripp Lite SFP+ 10Gbase-CU Passive Twinax Copper Cable, Black, 3M (10-ft.)
    Tripp Lite's Small Form Factor Pluggable ( SFP+ ) passive copper cables are a high performance connectivity solution supporting 10Gbps Ethernet and Fibre Channel applications. Constructed with 24AWG to 30AWG (depending on...
    £44.05
    10+ In Stock
    BUY


  • Tripp Lite SFP+ 10Gbase-CU Passive Twinax Copper Cable, Black, 5M (16-ft.)
    Tripp Lite's Small Form Factor Pluggable ( SFP+ ) passive copper cables are a high performance connectivity solution supporting 10Gbps Ethernet and Fibre Channel applications. Constructed with 24AWG to 30AWG (depending on...
    £61.09
    10+ In Stock
    BUY


  • HP .5m Multi-mode OM3 50/125um LC/LC 8Gb FC and 10GbE Laser-enhanced Cable 1 Pk Image 1
    .5m Multi-mode OM3 50/125um LC/LC 8Gb FC and 10GbE Laser-enhanced Cable 1 Pk by HP
    £65.00
    10+ In Stock
    BUY


  • Tripp Lite Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M) - Blue, 2-ft. - 50 Piece Bulk Pack
    With Tripp Lite's category 6 molded patch cables you can stay ahead of the game by using this high-speed cable to distribute data, voice and video. These cables deliver stable performance up to 550MHz. Each comes UL verified...
    £81.13
    10+ In Stock
    BUY


  • SAVE £91
    StarTech.com StarTech (5m) Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Twinax Direct Attach
    The SFPCMM5M Cisco Compatible 5m SFP+ cable is a fully hot pluggable, direct attach cable, supporting 10 Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel applications connected through (Small Form Factor Pluggable) SFP+ ports. Designed...
    RRP £160.99 £69.52 (You save £91.47)
    10+ In Stock
    BUY


  • SAVE £35
    Netgear SFP+ DirectAttach 1m Image 1
    - Direct Attach SFP+ copper cable (10GSFP+Cu) - SFP+ connector on both sides - Drives 10 Gigabit Ethernet (1 m distance)
    RRP £112.70 £77.48 (You save £35.22)
    10+ In Stock
    BUY


  • APC AP9810 Image 1
    Remote monitoring and control of an individual UPS by connecting it directly to the network. Includes: Cat 5 ethernet cable, User Manual Standard Lead Time: Usually in Stock
    £71.38
    6 In Stock
    BUY


  • Tripp Lite SFP+ 10Gbase-CU Passive Twinax Copper Cable, Green, 3M (10-ft.)
    Tripp Lite's Small Form Factor Pluggable ( SFP+ ) passive copper cables are a high performance connectivity solution supporting 10Gbps Ethernet and Fibre Channel applications. Constructed with 24AWG to 30AWG (depending on...
    £44.05
    3 In Stock
    BUY


  • SAVE £45
    Belkin 10GBASE, SFP+, 1m
    Belkin is introducing its line of Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP+) and Quad Small Form Factor Pluggable (QSFP+) cables to meet the demand coming from the fast adoption of SFP+/QSFP+ enabled switches, routers and storage...
    RRP £114.47 £68.66 (You save £45.81)
    2 In Stock
    BUY


  • SAVE £29
    ZyXEL DAC10G-1M
    Standard-based design assures compatibility The ZyXEL transceiver family follows industry standards to assure compatibility with switches from other manufacturers without barrier set by proprietary technologies. ...
    RRP £104.42 £74.80 (You save £29.62)
    1 In Stock
    BUY


  • SAVE £74
    Tripp Lite Cat6 Gigabit Solid Conductor Snagless Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M) - Blue, 200-ft.
    Tripp Lite Solid Conductor 4-pair Cat6 patch cables are ideal for long Ethernet patch cable runs, as well as for use with Tripp Lite's HDMI over Cat6 Audio/Video products. Solid conductor wire has a lower DC resistance,...
    RRP £126.17 £52.06 (You save £74.11)
    1 In Stock
    BUY



Sort by: