Filter Your Results

Shop by Brand

Network Switches


  • SAVE £22
    Trendnet  TEG-MGBSX network switch
    The TEG-MGBSX Mini-GBIC Multi Mode module works with standard Mini-GBIC slots on most switches. This Multi-Mode LC Type module spans distances up to 550m (1,800ft) and includes 1 x 1000Mbps-SX (LC-Type) Mini-GBIC connector...
    RRP £49.72 £27.50 (You save £22.22)
    1 In Stock
    BUY